Skip to main content
Ethiopia Area Code Database 📞
Search form
Search
Main menu
Home
Number
National Destination Code
City
Number Type
Carrier Name
Region
Region Code
You are here
Home
City List
This is the Ethiopia City List page list. You can click the title to browse the detail information.
City
Region Name
National Destination Code
Carrier Name
Number Type
Wolenchiti
South-East Region (Region 2)
22
Ethiopian Telecommunications Corporation
G
Melkawarer
South-East Region (Region 2)
22
Ethiopian Telecommunications Corporation
G
Alem Tena
South-East Region (Region 2)
22
Ethiopian Telecommunications Corporation
G
Modjo
South-East Region (Region 2)
22
Ethiopian Telecommunications Corporation
G
Meki
South-East Region (Region 2)
22
Ethiopian Telecommunications Corporation
G
WLL-Nazreth
South-East Region (Region 2)
22
Ethiopian Telecommunications Corporation
G
Wonji
South-East Region (Region 2)
22
Ethiopian Telecommunications Corporation
G
Shoa
South-East Region (Region 2)
22
Ethiopian Telecommunications Corporation
G
Arerti
South-East Region (Region 2)
22
Ethiopian Telecommunications Corporation
G
Awash
South-East Region (Region 2)
22
Ethiopian Telecommunications Corporation
G
Melkasa
South-East Region (Region 2)
22
Ethiopian Telecommunications Corporation
G
Metehara
South-East Region (Region 2)
22
Ethiopian Telecommunications Corporation
G
Agarfa
South-East Region (Region 2)
22
Ethiopian Telecommunications Corporation
G
Sire
South-East Region (Region 2)
22
Ethiopian Telecommunications Corporation
G
Asela
South-East Region (Region 2)
22
Ethiopian Telecommunications Corporation
G
Bokoji
South-East Region (Region 2)
22
Ethiopian Telecommunications Corporation
G
Dera
South-East Region (Region 2)
22
Ethiopian Telecommunications Corporation
G
Huruta
South-East Region (Region 2)
22
Ethiopian Telecommunications Corporation
G
Iteya
South-East Region (Region 2)
22
Ethiopian Telecommunications Corporation
G
Assasa
South-East Region (Region 2)
22
Ethiopian Telecommunications Corporation
G
Kersa
South-East Region (Region 2)
22
Ethiopian Telecommunications Corporation
G
Sagure
South-East Region (Region 2)
22
Ethiopian Telecommunications Corporation
G
Diksis
South-East Region (Region 2)
22
Ethiopian Telecommunications Corporation
G
Abomsa
South-East Region (Region 2)
22
Ethiopian Telecommunications Corporation
G
Ticho
South-East Region (Region 2)
22
Ethiopian Telecommunications Corporation
G
Gobesa
South-East Region (Region 2)
22
Ethiopian Telecommunications Corporation
G
Goro
South-East Region (Region 2)
22
Ethiopian Telecommunications Corporation
G
Bale Goba
South-East Region (Region 2)
22
Ethiopian Telecommunications Corporation
G
Gessera
South-East Region (Region 2)
22
Ethiopian Telecommunications Corporation
G
Adaba
South-East Region (Region 2)
22
Ethiopian Telecommunications Corporation
G
Ghinir
South-East Region (Region 2)
22
Ethiopian Telecommunications Corporation
G
Robe
South-East Region (Region 2)
22
Ethiopian Telecommunications Corporation
G
Dodolla
South-East Region (Region 2)
22
Ethiopian Telecommunications Corporation
G
Dolomena
South-East Region (Region 2)
22
Ethiopian Telecommunications Corporation
G
DireDawa I
Eastern Region (Region 5)
25
Ethiopian Telecommunications Corporation
G
Dire Dawa II
Eastern Region (Region 5)
25
Ethiopian Telecommunications Corporation
G
Shinile
Eastern Region (Region 5)
25
Ethiopian Telecommunications Corporation
G
Artshek
Eastern Region (Region 5)
25
Ethiopian Telecommunications Corporation
G
Melka Jeldu
Eastern Region (Region 5)
25
Ethiopian Telecommunications Corporation
G
Bedeno
Eastern Region (Region 5)
25
Ethiopian Telecommunications Corporation
G
Deder
Eastern Region (Region 5)
25
Ethiopian Telecommunications Corporation
G
Grawa
Eastern Region (Region 5)
25
Ethiopian Telecommunications Corporation
G
Chelenko
Eastern Region (Region 5)
25
Ethiopian Telecommunications Corporation
G
Kersa
Eastern Region (Region 5)
25
Ethiopian Telecommunications Corporation
G
Kobo
Eastern Region (Region 5)
25
Ethiopian Telecommunications Corporation
G
Kombolocha
Eastern Region (Region 5)
25
Ethiopian Telecommunications Corporation
G
Hirna
Eastern Region (Region 5)
25
Ethiopian Telecommunications Corporation
G
Miesso
Eastern Region (Region 5)
25
Ethiopian Telecommunications Corporation
G
Erer
Eastern Region (Region 5)
25
Ethiopian Telecommunications Corporation
G
Hurso
Eastern Region (Region 5)
25
Ethiopian Telecommunications Corporation
G
Asebe Teferi
Eastern Region (Region 5)
25
Ethiopian Telecommunications Corporation
G
Assebot
Eastern Region (Region 5)
25
Ethiopian Telecommunications Corporation
G
Alem Maya
Eastern Region (Region 5)
25
Ethiopian Telecommunications Corporation
G
Aweday
Eastern Region (Region 5)
25
Ethiopian Telecommunications Corporation
G
Babile
Eastern Region (Region 5)
25
Ethiopian Telecommunications Corporation
G
Harar I
Eastern Region (Region 5)
25
Ethiopian Telecommunications Corporation
G
Harar II
Eastern Region (Region 5)
25
Ethiopian Telecommunications Corporation
G
Kebribeyah
Eastern Region (Region 5)
25
Ethiopian Telecommunications Corporation
G
Degahabur
Eastern Region (Region 5)
25
Ethiopian Telecommunications Corporation
G
Gursum
Eastern Region (Region 5)
25
Ethiopian Telecommunications Corporation
G
Kabri Dehar
Eastern Region (Region 5)
25
Ethiopian Telecommunications Corporation
G
Jigiga
Eastern Region (Region 5)
25
Ethiopian Telecommunications Corporation
G
Godie
Eastern Region (Region 5)
25
Ethiopian Telecommunications Corporation
G
Teferi Ber
Eastern Region (Region 5)
25
Ethiopian Telecommunications Corporation
G
Chinagson
Eastern Region (Region 5)
25
Ethiopian Telecommunications Corporation
G
Kelafo
Eastern Region (Region 5)
25
Ethiopian Telecommunications Corporation
G
Kabe
North East-Region (Region 3)
33
Ethiopian Telecommunications Corporation
G
Dessie I
North East-Region (Region 3)
33
Ethiopian Telecommunications Corporation
G
Dessie II
North East-Region (Region 3)
33
Ethiopian Telecommunications Corporation
G
Kobo Robit
North East-Region (Region 3)
33
Ethiopian Telecommunications Corporation
G
Akesta
North East-Region (Region 3)
33
Ethiopian Telecommunications Corporation
G
Wore-ilu
North East-Region (Region 3)
33
Ethiopian Telecommunications Corporation
G
Tenta
North East-Region (Region 3)
33
Ethiopian Telecommunications Corporation
G
Senbete
North East-Region (Region 3)
33
Ethiopian Telecommunications Corporation
G
Mekana Selam
North East-Region (Region 3)
33
Ethiopian Telecommunications Corporation
G
Bistima
North East-Region (Region 3)
33
Ethiopian Telecommunications Corporation
G
Hayk
North East-Region (Region 3)
33
Ethiopian Telecommunications Corporation
G
Mille
North East-Region (Region 3)
33
Ethiopian Telecommunications Corporation
G
Wuchale
North East-Region (Region 3)
33
Ethiopian Telecommunications Corporation
G
Elidar
North East-Region (Region 3)
33
Ethiopian Telecommunications Corporation
G
Jama
North East-Region (Region 3)
33
Ethiopian Telecommunications Corporation
G
Sirinka
North East-Region (Region 3)
33
Ethiopian Telecommunications Corporation
G
Woldia
North East-Region (Region 3)
33
Ethiopian Telecommunications Corporation
G
Mersa
North East-Region (Region 3)
33
Ethiopian Telecommunications Corporation
G
Kobo
North East-Region (Region 3)
33
Ethiopian Telecommunications Corporation
G
Lalibela
North East-Region (Region 3)
33
Ethiopian Telecommunications Corporation
G
Bure
North East-Region (Region 3)
33
Ethiopian Telecommunications Corporation
G
Manda
North East-Region (Region 3)
33
Ethiopian Telecommunications Corporation
G
Sekota
North East-Region (Region 3)
33
Ethiopian Telecommunications Corporation
G
Ansokia
North East-Region (Region 3)
33
Ethiopian Telecommunications Corporation
G
Logia
North East-Region (Region 3)
33
Ethiopian Telecommunications Corporation
G
Kombolcha
North East-Region (Region 3)
33
Ethiopian Telecommunications Corporation
G
Harbu
North East-Region (Region 3)
33
Ethiopian Telecommunications Corporation
G
Bati
North East-Region (Region 3)
33
Ethiopian Telecommunications Corporation
G
Kemise
North East-Region (Region 3)
33
Ethiopian Telecommunications Corporation
G
Assayta
North East-Region (Region 3)
33
Ethiopian Telecommunications Corporation
G
Dupti
North East-Region (Region 3)
33
Ethiopian Telecommunications Corporation
G
Majate
North East-Region (Region 3)
33
Ethiopian Telecommunications Corporation
G
Epheson
North East-Region (Region 3)
33
Ethiopian Telecommunications Corporation
G
Shoa Robit
North East-Region (Region 3)
33
Ethiopian Telecommunications Corporation
G
‹‹
Page 2
››
Languages 🌐
العربية
Български
Català
简体中文
繁體中文
Hrvatski
Čeština
Dansk
Nederlands
English
Eesti
Filipino
Suomi
Français
Deutsch
Ελληνικά
Magyar
Italiano
日本語
한국어
Latviešu
Lietuvių
Bahasa Melayu
فارسی
Polski
Portuguese, International
Română
Русский
Српски
Slovenčina
Slovenščina
Español
Svenska
ภาษาไทย
Türkçe
Українська
Tiếng Việt
AreaCodeBase.com
1998-2022 v8.18 a-d-e-3
Contact Us
😄 EmojiAll Link:
Emoji Book 📕
,
Emoji ✂️ & 📋